F1Everything

Flag of Italy Italian Grand Prix Korean Grand Prix Flag of Korea
Position Driver Constructor Laps Time Points
1 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault 61 1:59:13.132 25
2 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 61 +32.627 18
3 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 61 +43.920 15
4 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 61 +51.155 12
5 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 61 +53.159 10
6 Felipe Massa Ferrari 61 +1:03.877 8
7 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 61 +1:23.354 6
8 Sergio Pérez McLaren-Mercedes 61 +1:23.820 4
9 Nico Hülkenberg Sauber-Ferrari 61 +1:24.261 2
10 Adrian Sutil Force India-Mercedes 61 +1:24.688 1
11 Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 61 +1:28.479
12 Esteban Gutiérrez Sauber-Ferrari 61 +1:37.894
13 Valtteri Bottas Williams-Renault 61 +1:45.161
14 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 61 +1:53.512
15 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 60 Engine
16 Giedo van der Garde Caterham-Renault 60
17 Max Chilton Marussia-Cosworth 60
18 Jules Bianchi Marussia-Cosworth 60
19 Charles Pic Caterham-Renault 60
20 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 54 Accident
DNF Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 37 Pneumatics
DNF Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 23 Accident
Position Driver Constructor Grid
1 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault 1:42.841
2 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 1:42.932
3 Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 1:43.058
4 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 1:43.152
5 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 1:43.254
6 Felipe Massa Ferrari 1:43.890
7 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 1:43.938
8 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 1:44.282
9 Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:44.439
10 Esteban Gutiérrez Sauber-Ferrari
11 Nico Hülkenberg Sauber-Ferrari 1:44.555
12 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:44.588
13 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 1:44.658
14 Sergio Pérez McLaren-Mercedes 1:44.752
15 Adrian Sutil Force India-Mercedes 1:45.185
16 Valtteri Bottas Williams-Renault 1:45.388
17 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 1:46.121
18 Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 1:46.619
19 Charles Pic Caterham-Renault 1:48.111
20 Giedo van der Garde Caterham-Renault 1:48.320
21 Jules Bianchi Marussia-Cosworth 1:48.830
22 Max Chilton Marussia-Cosworth 1:48.930
Position Driver Constructor Q1 Q2 Q3
1 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault 1:45.376 1:42.905 1:42.841
2 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 1:45.208 1:43.892 1:42.932
3 Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 1:45.851 1:43.957 1:43.058
4 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 1:45.271 1:43.272 1:43.152
5 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 1:44.196 1:43.920 1:43.254
6 Felipe Massa Ferrari 1:45.658 1:44.376 1:43.890
7 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 1:45.115 1:44.153 1:43.938
8 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 1:45.009 1:44.497 1:44.282
9 Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:45.379 1:44.407 1:44.439
10 Esteban Gutiérrez Sauber-Ferrari 1:45.483 1:44.245 No time
11 Nico Hülkenberg Sauber-Ferrari 1:45.381 1:44.555
12 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:45.657 1:44.588
13 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 1:45.522 1:44.658
14 Sergio Pérez McLaren-Mercedes 1:45.164 1:44.752
15 Adrian Sutil Force India-Mercedes 1:45.960 1:45.185
16 Valtteri Bottas Williams-Renault 1:45.982 1:45.388
17 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 1:46.121
18 Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 1:46.619
19 Charles Pic Caterham-Renault 1:48.111
20 Giedo van der Garde Caterham-Renault 1:48.320
21 Jules Bianchi Marussia-Cosworth 1:48.830
22 Max Chilton Marussia-Cosworth 1:48.930
More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Sebastian Vettel24715,25,12,25,12,18,25,0,25,15,25,25,25
2Fernando Alonso18718,0,25,4,25,6,18,15,12,10,18,18,18
3Lewis Hamilton15110,15,15,10,0,12,15,12,10,25,15,2,10
4Kimi Räikkönen14925,6,18,18,18,1,2,10,18,18,0,0,15
5Mark Webber1308,18,0,6,10,15,12,18,6,12,10,15,0
6Nico Rosberg1160,12,0,2,8,25,10,25,2,0,12,8,12
7Felipe Massa8712,10,8,0,15,0,4,8,0,4,6,12,8
8Romain Grosjean571,8,2,15,0,0,0,0,15,8,4,4,0
9Jenson Button542,0,10,1,4,8,0,0,8,6,8,1,6
10Paul di Resta364,0,4,12,6,2,6,2,0,0,0,0,0
11Adrian Sutil266,0,0,0,0,10,1,6,0,0,2,0,1
12Sergio Pérez220,2,0,8,2,0,0,0,4,2,0,0,4
13Nico Hülkenberg190,4,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,10,2
14Daniel Ricciardo180,0,6,0,1,0,0,4,0,0,1,6,0
15Jean-Éric Vergne130,1,0,0,0,4,8,0,0,0,0,0,0
16Pastor Maldonado10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Red Bull-Renault37723,43,12,31,22,33,37,18,31,27,35,40,25
2Ferrari27430,10,33,4,40,6,22,23,12,14,24,30,26
3Mercedes26710,27,15,12,8,37,25,37,12,25,27,10,22
4Lotus-Renault20626,14,20,33,18,1,2,10,33,26,4,4,15
5McLaren-Mercedes762,2,10,9,6,8,0,0,12,8,8,1,10
6Force India-Mercedes6210,0,4,12,6,12,7,8,0,0,2,0,1
7Toro Rosso-Ferrari310,1,6,0,1,4,8,4,0,0,1,6,0
8Sauber-Ferrari190,4,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,10,2
9Williams-Renault10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0

Winners in Singapore

2017
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2016
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2015
Sebastian Vettel
Ferrari
2014
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2013
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2012
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Fernando Alonso
Ferrari
2009
Lewis Hamilton
McLaren-Mercedes