F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Mike Hawthorn424,1,2,0,7,9,7,0,7,6,6
2Stirling Moss418,0,9,0,0,6,0,1,8,0,9
3Tony Brooks240,0,0,0,8,0,0,8,0,8,0
4Roy Salvadori150,0,3,0,0,0,4,6,0,2,0
5Peter Collins140,4,0,0,0,2,8,0,0,0,0
Harry Schell140,2,6,0,2,0,2,0,0,0,2
7Maurice Trintignant120,8,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0
Luigi Musso126,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
9Stuart Lewis-Evans110,0,0,0,4,0,3,0,4,0,0
10Phil Hill90,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,4
Wolfgang von Trips90,0,0,0,0,4,0,3,2,0,0
Jean Behra92,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0
13Jimmy Bryan80,0,0,8,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Juan Manuel Fangio74,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0
15George Amick60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
16Johnny Boyd40,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Tony Bettenhausen40,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Jack Brabham30,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Cliff Allison30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jo Bonnier30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
21Jim Rathmann20,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
22Masten Gregory
Carroll Shelby
Bruce McLaren
Graham Hill
Olivier Gendebien
Jimmy Reece
Edgar Barth
Ian Burgess
Carlos Menditeguy
Don Freeland
Maria Teresa de Filippis
Paco Godia
Jack Fairman
Jud Larson
Tony Marsh
Hans Herrmann
Gerino Gerini
Horace Gould
Giulio Cabianca
Eddie Johnson
Troy Ruttman
Bill Cheesbourg
Ivor Bueb
Carel Godin de Beaufort
Al Keller
Giorgio Scarlatti
Johnnie Parsons
Johnnie Tolan
Wolfgang Seidel
Bob Christie
Robert La Caze
Dempsey Wilson
André Guelfi
A. J. Foyt
Christian Goethals
Ron Flockhart
Casimiro de Oliveira
Mike Magill
Ken Kavanagh
Alan Stacey
Paul Russo
François Picard
Shorty Templeman
Tom Bridger
Rodger Ward
Bruce Kessler
Billy Garrett
Paul Emery
Eddie Sachs
Dick Gibson
Johnny Thomson
André Testut
Brian Naylor
Chuck Weyant
Jack Turner
Luigi Piotti
Bob Veith
Dick Rathmann
Ed Elisian
Bernie Ecclestone
Pat O'Connor
Luigi Taramazzo
Paul Goldsmith
Louis Chiron
Jerry Unser
Len Sutton
Art Bisch

Constructors’

1Vanwall480,0,8,0,12,6,3,8,12,8,8
2Ferrari4010,10,2,0,6,14,14,3,8,10,10
3Cooper-Climax318,11,3,0,0,0,4,10,0,2,0
4BRM180,2,10,0,2,0,2,0,3,0,5
5Maserati65,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0
6Lotus-Climax30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
7Porsche
Connaught-Alta
OSCA