F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Alberto Ascari34.59,0,8,8,3,8.5,0,9,0
2Juan Manuel Fangio280,0,0,0,7,6,6,1.5,9
3Nino Farina260,0,6,0,2,4,8,6,6
4Mike Hawthorn193,0,3,0,8,2,4,4,3
5Luigi Villoresi176,0,1,6,0,0,1,0,4
6José Froilán González13.54,0,2,1,4,3.5,0,0,0
7Bill Vukovich90,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
8Toulo de Graffenried70,0,2,3,0,0,2,0,0
9Felice Bonetto6.50,0,2,0,0,0,3,1.5,0
10Art Cross60,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
11Onofre Marimón40,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0
Maurice Trintignant40,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,2
13Duane Carter20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Sam Hanks20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Oscar Alfredo Gálvez22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jack McGrath20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Hermann Lang20,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0
18Paul Russo1.50,1.5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Fred Agabashian1.50,1.5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
20Stirling Moss
Roberto Mieres
Jimmy Daywalt
Ken Wharton
Prince Bira
Jim Rathmann
Jacques Swaters
Luigi Musso
Sergio Mantovani
Eddie Johnson
Peter Collins
Umberto Maglioli
John Barber
Ernie McCoy
Max de Terra
Alan Brown
Fred Wacker
Harry Schell
Chuck Stevenson
Gene Hartley
Hans Herrmann
Tony Bettenhausen
Peter Whitehead
Albert Scherrer
Louis Rosier
Jean Behra
Louis Chiron
Paul Frère
Chico Landi
Robert Manzon
Jimmy Davies
Kenneth McAlpine
Bob Gerard
Rodney Nuckey
Duke Nalon
André Pilette
Jimmy Stewart
Johnny Claes
Bob Scott
Theo Helfrich
Carl Scarborough
Tony Rolt
Manny Ayulo
Yves Giraud Cabantous
Hans Stuck
Rudolf Krause
Carlos Menditeguy
Jimmy Bryan
Ernst Klodwig
Pablo Birger
Bill Holland
Lance Macklin
Andy Linden
Wolfgang Seidel
Adolfo Schwelm Cruz
Duke Dinsmore
Rodger Ward
Jack Fairman
Johnny Mantz
Walt Faulkner
Peter Hirt
Roy Salvadori
Marshall Teague
Élie Bayol
Johnny Thomson
Jackie Holmes
Spider Webb
Georges Berger
Edgar Barth
Bob Sweikert
Arthur Legat
Mike Nazaruk
Oswald Karch
Pat Flaherty
Charles de Tornaco
Ian Stewart
Willi Heeks
Jerry Hoyt
Piero Carini
Duncan Hamilton
Johnnie Parsons
Theo Fitzau
Don Freeland
John Fitch
Kurt Adolff
Tony Crook
Günther Bechem
Cal Niday
Erwin Bauer
Ernst Loof
Helm Glöckler