F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Alberto Ascari360,0,9,9,9,9,9,8.5
2Nino Farina240,0,6,6,0,6,6,3
3Piero Taruffi229,0,0,4,6,3,0,0
4Rudi Fischer106,0,0,0,0,4,0,0
Mike Hawthorn100,0,3,0,4,0,3,0
6Robert Manzon90,0,4,3,0,0,2,0
7Troy Ruttman80,8,0,0,0,0,0,0
Luigi Villoresi80,0,0,0,0,0,4,4
9José Froilán González6.50,0,0,0,0,0,0,6.5
10Jim Rathmann60,6,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jean Behra64,0,0,0,0,2,0,0
12Sam Hanks40,4,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Ken Wharton33,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Dennis Poore30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0
Duane Carter30,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
16Alan Brown22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Maurice Trintignant20,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
Paul Frère20,0,2,0,0,0,0,0
Felice Bonetto20,0,0,0,0,0,0,2
Eric Thompson20,0,0,0,2,0,0,0
Art Cross20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0
22Bill Vukovich10,1,0,0,0,0,0,0
23André Simon
Roger Laurent
Toulo de Graffenried
Peter Collins
Jimmy Bryan
Peter Hirt
Charles de Tornaco
Duncan Hamilton
Reg Parnell
Jimmy Reece
Fritz Riess
Eric Brandon
Lance Macklin
Chico Landi
Toni Ulmen
Roy Salvadori
George Connor
Philippe Étancelin
Prince Bira
Ken Downing
Jan Flinterman
Cliff Griffith
Helmut Niedermayr
Johnny Claes
Peter Whitehead
Louis Rosier
Johnnie Parsons
Yves Giraud Cabantous
Harry Schell
Stirling Moss
Eitel Cantoni
Jack McGrath
Hans Klenk
Dries van der Lof
Graham Whitehead
Jim Rigsby
Ernst Klodwig
Franco Comotti
Arthur Legat
Joe James
Robert O'Brien
Bill Schindler
Willi Heeks
Tony Gaze
George Fonder
Kenneth McAlpine
Robin Montgomerie-Charrington
Eddie Johnson
Adolf Brudes
Gino Bianco
George Abecassis
Marcel Balsa
Hans Stuck
Chuck Stevenson
Günther Bechem
Henry Banks
Piero Carini
Franco Rol
Manny Ayulo
Rudolf Krause
Max de Terra
Tony Crook
Johnny McDowell
Rudolf Schoeller
Bill Aston
Spider Webb
Rodger Ward
Élie Bayol
Tony Bettenhausen
Paul Pietsch
Duke Nalon
Alberto Crespo
Bob Sweikert
Fred Agabashian
Theo Helfrich
David Murray
Gene Hartley
Josef Peters
Bob Scott
Chet Miller
Willi Krakau
Bobby Ball
Ludwig Fischer
Andy Linden
Harry Merkel
Piero Dusio