F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Lewis Hamilton36318,25,18,12,25,6,25,10,12,25,12,25,25,25,18,25,25,2,12,18
2Sebastian Vettel31725,18,25,18,18,25,12,12,18,6,25,18,15,0,12,0,18,12,25,15
3Valtteri Bottas30515,8,15,25,0,12,18,18,25,18,15,10,18,15,10,12,10,18,18,25
4Kimi Räikkönen20512,10,12,15,0,18,6,0,10,15,18,12,10,0,0,10,15,15,15,12
5Daniel Ricciardo2000,12,10,0,15,15,15,25,15,10,0,15,12,18,15,15,0,0,8,0
6Max Verstappen16810,15,0,10,0,10,0,0,0,12,10,0,1,0,25,18,12,25,10,10
7Sergio Pérez1006,2,6,8,12,0,10,0,6,2,4,0,2,10,8,6,4,6,2,6
8Esteban Ocon871,1,1,6,10,0,8,8,4,4,2,2,8,1,1,8,8,10,0,4
9Carlos Sainz Jr.544,6,0,1,6,8,0,4,0,0,6,1,0,12,0,0,6,0,0,0
10Nico Hülkenberg430,0,2,4,8,0,4,0,0,8,0,8,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,8
Felipe Massa438,0,8,2,0,2,0,0,2,1,0,4,4,0,2,1,2,0,6,1
12Lance Stroll400,0,0,0,0,0,2,15,1,0,0,0,6,4,4,0,0,8,0,0
13Romain Grosjean280,0,4,0,1,4,1,0,8,0,0,6,0,2,0,2,0,0,0,0
14Kevin Magnussen190,4,0,0,0,1,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,4,0,0
15Fernando Alonso170,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,8,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,4,2
16Stoffel Vandoorne130,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,6,6,0,0,0,0,0
17Jolyon Palmer80,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,8,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Pascal Wehrlein50,0,0,0,4,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Daniil Kvyat52,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
20Marcus Ericsson
Pierre Gasly
Antonio Giovinazzi
Brendon Hartley
Paul di Resta
Jenson Button

Constructors’

1Mercedes66833,33,33,37,25,18,43,28,37,43,27,35,43,40,28,37,35,20,30,43
2Ferrari52237,28,37,33,18,43,18,12,28,21,43,30,25,0,12,10,33,27,40,27
3Red Bull36810,27,10,10,15,25,15,25,15,22,10,15,13,18,40,33,12,25,18,10
4Force India1877,3,7,14,22,0,18,8,10,6,6,2,10,11,9,14,12,16,2,10
5Williams838,0,8,2,0,2,2,15,3,1,0,4,10,4,6,1,2,8,6,1
6Renault570,0,2,4,8,0,4,0,0,8,0,8,0,8,0,0,6,0,1,8
7Toro Rosso536,6,0,1,8,8,0,4,0,0,6,1,0,12,0,0,1,0,0,0
8Haas470,4,4,0,1,5,1,6,8,0,0,6,0,2,0,6,0,4,0,0
9McLaren300,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,9,0,0,6,6,0,0,1,4,2
10Sauber50,0,0,0,4,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0