F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1James Hunt690,6,0,9,0,0,2,9,0,9,3,9,0,9,9,4
2Niki Lauda689,9,6,6,9,9,4,0,9,0,0,0,3,0,4,0
3Jody Scheckter492,3,0,0,3,6,9,1,6,6,0,2,2,3,6,0
4Patrick Depailler396,0,4,0,0,4,6,6,0,0,0,0,1,6,0,6
5Clay Regazzoni310,0,9,0,6,0,1,0,0,0,0,6,6,1,0,2
6Mario Andretti220,1,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,2,4,0,4,0,9
7John Watson200,2,0,0,0,0,0,4,4,0,9,0,0,0,1,0
Jacques Laffite200,0,3,0,4,0,3,0,0,0,6,0,4,0,0,0
9Jochen Mass191,4,2,0,1,2,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,2,3,0
10Gunnar Nilsson110,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,2,4,0,0,0,0,1
11Ronnie Peterson100,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,9,0,0,0
Tom Pryce104,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,3,0,0,0,0
13Hans-Joachim Stuck83,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0
14Carlos Pace70,0,0,1,0,0,0,3,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
Alan Jones70,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
16Carlos Reutemann30,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Emerson Fittipaldi30,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Chris Amon20,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Vittorio Brambilla10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
Rolf Stommelen10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0
21Harald Ertl
Jean-Pierre Jarier
Jacky Ickx
Larry Perkins
Henri Pescarolo
Arturo Merzario
Renzo Zorzi
Noritake Takahara
Brett Lunger
Michel Leclère
Bob Evans
Alessandro Pesenti-Rossi
Ingo Hoffmann
Masahiro Hasemi
Loris Kessel
Lella Lombardi
Alex Ribeiro
Hans Binder
Boy Hayje
Warwick Brown
Guy Edwards
Patrick Nève
Kazuyoshi Hoshino
Ian Ashley
Otto Stuppacher
Ian Scheckter
Conny Andersson
Tony Trimmer
Emilio Zapico
Divina Galica
Emilio de Villota
Damien Magee
Mike Wilds

Constructors’

1Ferrari839,9,15,6,15,9,5,0,9,0,0,6,9,1,4,2
2McLaren751,10,2,9,1,2,2,9,0,13,3,9,0,11,12,4
3Tyrrell718,3,4,0,3,10,15,7,6,6,0,2,3,9,6,6
4Lotus290,0,0,4,0,0,0,2,0,2,6,4,0,4,0,10
5Penske200,2,0,0,0,0,0,4,4,0,9,0,0,0,1,0
Ligier200,0,3,0,4,0,3,0,0,0,6,0,4,0,0,0
7March193,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,1,1,9,0,2,0
8Shadow104,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,3,0,0,0,0
9Brabham90,0,0,4,0,0,0,3,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0
10Surtees70,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
11Fittipaldi30,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Ensign20,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Parnelli10,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Hesketh
Wolf
Boro
Williams
Kojima
BRM
Maki