F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Emerson Fittipaldi550,9,0,4,9,2,3,4,0,6,0,0,6,9,3
2Clay Regazzoni524,6,0,6,3,3,0,6,4,3,9,2,0,6,0
3Jody Scheckter450,0,0,2,4,6,9,2,3,9,6,0,4,0,0
4Niki Lauda386,0,0,9,6,0,0,9,6,2,0,0,0,0,0
5Ronnie Peterson350,1,0,0,0,9,0,0,9,0,3,0,9,4,0
6Carlos Reutemann320,0,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,4,9,0,0,9
7Denny Hulme209,0,0,1,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,6,1,1,0
8James Hunt150,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,4,0,3,4
9Patrick Depailler141,0,3,0,0,0,6,1,0,0,0,0,0,2,1
10Jacky Ickx120,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,4,2,0,0,0,0
Mike Hailwood123,2,4,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Carlos Pace110,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,6
13Jean-Pierre Beltoise102,0,6,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Jean-Pierre Jarier60,0,0,0,0,4,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
John Watson60,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,2
16Hans-Joachim Stuck50,0,2,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
17Arturo Merzario40,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0
18Graham Hill10,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Tom Pryce10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
Vittorio Brambilla10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
21Guy Edwards
David Hobbs
Jochen Mass
Brian Redman
Mario Andretti
Howden Ganley
Tom Belsø
Rikky von Opel
Chris Amon
Dieter Quester
Henri Pescarolo
Tim Schenken
Helmuth Koinigg
Rolf Stommelen
Derek Bell
Vern Schuppan
Mark Donohue
Ian Ashley
Ian Scheckter
François Migault
Gijs Van Lennep
Mike Wilds
Eddie Keizan
Reine Wisell
Richard Robarts
Jacques Laffite
Teddy Pilette
Dave Charlton
José Dolhem
Peter Revson
Leo Kinnunen
Gérard Larrousse
Paddy Driver
Bertil Roos
Peter Gethin
Eppie Wietzes
Jean-Pierre Jabouille
David Purley
Carlo Facetti
Lella Lombardi
Larry Perkins
John Nicholson

Constructors’

1McLaren7512,11,4,5,10,2,3,7,1,6,0,6,7,10,3
2Ferrari6510,6,0,15,9,3,0,15,10,5,9,2,0,6,0
3Tyrrell521,0,3,2,4,6,15,3,3,9,6,0,4,2,1
4Lotus420,5,0,0,0,9,0,0,11,4,5,0,9,4,0
5Brabham350,0,9,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,4,12,2,0,17
6Hesketh150,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,4,0,3,4
7BRM102,0,6,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
8Shadow70,0,0,0,0,4,2,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
9March60,0,2,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
10Iso Marlboro40,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0
11Surtees30,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Lola10,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Parnelli
Trojan
Ensign
Penske
Token
Amon
Lyncar
Maki