F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Alain Prost766,6,6,2,9,0,9,9,6,3,6,9,6,4,0,0
2Ayrton Senna600,9,9,9,0,0,0,0,9,6,9,0,0,9,0,0
3Riccardo Patrese400,0,0,6,6,6,4,0,3,0,0,3,0,2,6,4
4Nigel Mansell389,0,0,0,0,0,6,6,4,9,4,0,0,0,0,0
5Thierry Boutsen370,3,0,0,1,9,0,0,0,4,3,4,0,0,4,9
6Alessandro Nannini321,4,0,3,0,0,0,4,0,0,2,0,3,0,9,6
7Gerhard Berger210,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,6,9,6,0,0
8Nelson Piquet120,0,0,0,0,3,0,3,2,1,0,0,0,0,3,0
9Jean Alesi80,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,2,0,3,0,0
10Derek Warwick72,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,1,0
11Eddie Cheever60,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0
Stefan Johansson60,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0
Michele Alboreto60,0,2,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Johnny Herbert53,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Pierluigi Martini50,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1
16Mauricio Gugelmin44,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Andrea de Cesaris40,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Stefano Modena40,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Alex Caffi40,0,3,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Martin Brundle40,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,0
21Satoru Nakajima30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
Christian Danner30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
23Emanuele Pirro20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2
René Arnoux20,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jonathan Palmer20,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
26Olivier Grouillard10,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Luis Perez-Sala10,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Philippe Alliot10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
Gabriele Tarquini10,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
30Roberto Moreno
Jyrki Järvilehto
Éric Bernard
Ivan Capelli
Bertrand Gachot
Nicola Larini
Martin Donnelly
Piercarlo Ghinzani
Bernd Schneider
Paolo Barilla
Pierre-Henri Raphanel
Yannick Dalmas
Gregor Foitek
Volker Weidler
Oscar Larrauri
Aguri Suzuki
Joachim Winkelhock
Enrico Bertaggia

Constructors’

1McLaren1416,15,15,11,9,0,9,9,15,9,15,9,6,13,0,0
2Williams770,3,0,6,7,15,4,0,3,4,3,7,0,2,10,13
3Ferrari599,0,0,0,0,0,6,6,4,9,4,6,9,6,0,0
4Benetton394,4,0,3,2,0,0,4,0,0,2,0,3,0,9,8
5Tyrrell160,1,2,4,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,2,1,3,0,0
6Lotus150,0,0,0,0,3,0,3,2,1,0,0,0,0,3,3
7Arrows132,2,0,0,4,0,0,0,1,2,1,0,0,0,1,0
8Dallara80,0,3,0,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Brabham80,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,0
10Onyx60,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0
Minardi60,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1
12March44,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Rial30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Ligier30,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
15AGS10,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Larrousse10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
17Coloni
Osella
Zakspeed
EuroBrun