F1Everything

Championships

Constructors’

1BRM429,1,6,4,3,9,15,6,9
2Lotus-Climax366,0,10,0,11,3,0,9,3
3Cooper-Climax292,9,0,9,5,2,4,4,10
4Lola-Climax190,3,2,2,6,6,0,0,0
5Porsche181,2,0,10,0,4,1,2,0
Ferrari187,10,7,0,0,1,5,0,0
7Brabham-Climax60,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,3
8Lotus-BRM10,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0
9Emeryson-Climax
LDS-Alfa Romeo
Cooper-Alfa Romeo
ENB-Maserati
Gilby-BRM
De Tomaso-O.S.C.A.
De Tomaso