F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Jochen Rindt450,0,9,0,9,9,9,9,0,0,0,0,0
2Jacky Ickx400,0,0,0,4,0,0,6,9,0,9,3,9
3Clay Regazzoni330,0,0,0,3,0,3,0,6,9,6,0,6
4Denny Hulme276,0,3,0,0,3,4,4,0,3,0,0,4
5Jackie Stewart254,9,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0
Jack Brabham259,0,6,0,0,4,6,0,0,0,0,0,0
7Pedro Rodríguez230,0,1,9,0,0,0,0,3,0,3,6,1
Chris Amon230,0,0,6,0,6,2,0,0,0,4,2,3
9Jean-Pierre Beltoise163,0,0,4,2,0,0,0,1,4,0,0,2
10Emerson Fittipaldi120,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,9,0
11Rolf Stommelen100,0,0,2,0,0,0,2,4,2,0,0,0
12Henri Pescarolo80,0,4,1,0,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0
13Graham Hill71,3,2,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Bruce McLaren60,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
15Reine Wisell40,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0
Mario Andretti40,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
17Ignazio Giunti30,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
John Surtees30,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0
19John Miles22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jackie Oliver20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
Johnny Servoz-Gavin20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
22François Cevert10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
Peter Gethin10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
Dan Gurney10,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Derek Bell10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0
26Jo Siffert
Ronnie Peterson
Andrea de Adamich
John Love
George Eaton
Piers Courage
Pete Lovely
Tim Schenken
Peter de Klerk
Dave Charlton
Jo Bonnier
Silvio Moser
Gus Hutchison
Alex Soler-Roig
Brian Redman
Hubert Hahne
Peter Westbury
Nanni Galli

Constructors’

1Lotus593,3,11,0,9,9,10,12,0,0,0,13,0
2Ferrari550,0,0,3,7,0,3,6,15,9,15,3,15
3March484,15,0,6,6,6,2,0,0,7,4,2,3
4Brabham359,0,6,2,0,4,6,2,4,2,0,0,0
McLaren356,6,3,0,1,4,4,4,0,3,1,0,4
6BRM230,0,1,9,0,0,0,0,5,0,3,6,1
Matra233,0,4,5,2,2,0,1,1,4,0,0,2
8Surtees30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,1,0
9De Tomaso
Tyrrell
Bellasi