F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Jackie Stewart639,9,0,9,9,9,6,9,0,0,3
2Jacky Ickx370,1,0,2,4,6,9,0,9,0,6
3Bruce McLaren262,6,2,0,3,4,4,3,2,0,0
4Jochen Rindt220,0,0,0,0,3,0,6,4,9,0
5Jean-Pierre Beltoise211,4,0,0,6,0,1,4,3,0,2
6Denny Hulme204,3,1,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,9
7Graham Hill196,0,9,0,1,0,3,0,0,0,0
8Piers Courage160,0,6,0,0,2,0,2,0,6,0
9Jo Siffert153,0,4,6,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
10Jack Brabham140,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,6,3,4
11John Surtees60,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0
12Chris Amon40,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Richard Attwood30,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Pedro Rodríguez30,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0
Vic Elford30,0,0,0,2,1,0,0,0,0,0
16Johnny Servoz-Gavin10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
Silvio Moser10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0
Jackie Oliver10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
19Henri Pescarolo
Pete Lovely
Kurt Ahrens
Sam Tingle
Rolf Stommelen
Bill Brack
Peter de Klerk
Peter Westbury
John Miles
George Eaton
Xavier Perrot
Al Pease
Mario Andretti
Jo Bonnier
John Love
Derek Bell
François Cevert
Ernesto Brambilla
John Cordts
Basil van Rooyen
Gerhard Mitter

Constructors’

1Matra-Ford6610,13,0,9,15,9,7,13,4,0,5
2Brabham-Ford490,1,6,3,4,8,9,2,15,10,10
3Lotus-Ford479,0,16,6,1,3,5,6,4,9,0
4McLaren-Ford386,9,3,3,5,5,4,3,2,0,9
5Ferrari70,0,0,4,0,0,0,1,0,2,0
BRM70,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,1
7Cooper-Maserati
Brabham-Repco
Eagle-Climax
Tecno-Ford
Brabham-Climax
BMW