F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Fernando Alonso1336,10,10,10,8,5,10,0,0,10,8,10,0,8,8,8,6,6,10
2Kimi Räikkönen1121,0,6,0,10,10,0,10,0,8,6,0,10,10,5,10,8,10,8
3Michael Schumacher620,2,0,8,0,2,4,8,10,6,3,4,8,0,0,0,5,2,0
4Juan Pablo Montoya603,5,0,0,2,4,2,0,0,0,10,8,0,6,10,0,10,0,0
5Giancarlo Fisichella5810,0,0,0,4,0,3,0,0,3,5,5,0,5,6,0,4,8,5
6Ralf Schumacher450,4,5,0,5,3,0,3,0,2,1,3,6,0,3,2,1,1,6
7Jarno Trulli430,8,8,4,6,0,1,0,0,4,0,0,5,3,4,0,0,0,0
8Rubens Barrichello388,0,0,0,0,1,6,6,8,0,2,0,0,0,0,4,3,0,0
9Jenson Button370,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,4,6,4,4,1,6,2,4,1
10Mark Webber364,0,3,2,3,6,0,4,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,5,0,5,2
11Nick Heidfeld280,6,0,3,0,8,8,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
12David Coulthard245,3,1,0,1,0,5,2,0,0,0,2,0,2,0,0,0,3,0
13Felipe Massa110,0,2,0,0,0,0,5,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
14Jacques Villeneuve90,0,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0
Christian Klien92,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,4
16Tiago Monteiro70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
17Alexander Wurz60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Narain Karthikeyan50,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Christijan Albers40,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Pedro de la Rosa40,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
21Patrick Friesacher30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
22Antônio Pizzonia20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
23Takuma Sato10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0
Vitantonio Liuzzi10,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
25Robert Doornbos
Ricardo Zonta
Anthony Davidson

Constructors’

1Renault19116,10,10,10,12,5,13,0,0,13,13,15,0,13,14,8,10,14,15
2McLaren1824,5,10,6,12,14,2,10,0,8,16,8,10,16,15,10,18,10,8
3Ferrari1008,2,0,8,0,3,10,14,18,6,5,4,8,0,0,4,8,2,0
4Toyota880,12,13,4,11,3,1,3,0,6,1,3,11,3,7,2,1,1,6
5Williams664,6,3,5,3,14,8,4,0,0,0,0,5,0,2,5,0,5,2
6BAR380,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,4,6,5,4,1,6,2,4,1
7Red Bull347,4,1,1,1,0,5,3,0,0,0,2,0,3,0,0,0,3,4
8Sauber200,0,2,5,0,0,0,5,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,3,0,0,3
9Jordan120,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,11,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
10Minardi70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,7,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0