F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Kimi Räikkönen11010,6,6,0,1,4,5,10,10,0,8,8,6,10,6,10,10
2Lewis Hamilton1096,8,8,8,8,10,10,6,6,0,10,4,8,5,10,0,2
Fernando Alonso1098,10,4,6,10,2,8,2,8,10,5,6,10,6,0,8,6
4Felipe Massa943,4,10,10,6,0,6,8,4,8,0,10,0,8,3,6,8
5Nick Heidfeld615,5,5,0,3,8,0,4,3,3,6,5,5,4,0,2,3
6Robert Kubica390,0,3,5,4,0,0,5,5,2,4,1,4,0,2,0,4
7Heikki Kovalainen300,1,0,2,0,5,4,0,2,1,1,3,2,1,8,0,0
8Giancarlo Fisichella214,3,1,0,5,0,0,3,1,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0
9Nico Rosberg202,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,2,3,3,0,0,5
10David Coulthard140,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,5,1,0
11Alexander Wurz130,0,0,0,2,6,0,0,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Mark Webber100,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,6,0,0,0,2,0,0,0
13Jarno Trulli80,2,2,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
14Sebastian Vettel60,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,0
Jenson Button60,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,4,0
16Ralf Schumacher51,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
17Takuma Sato40,0,0,1,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Vitantonio Liuzzi30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0
19Adrian Sutil10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
20Rubens Barrichello
Scott Speed
Kazuki Nakajima
Anthony Davidson
Sakon Yamamoto
Christijan Albers
Markus Winkelhock

Constructors’

1Ferrari20413,10,16,10,7,4,11,18,14,8,8,18,6,18,9,16,18
2McLaren20314,18,12,14,18,12,18,8,14,10,0,10,18,11,10,8,8
3BMW Sauber1015,5,8,5,7,8,1,9,8,5,10,6,9,4,2,2,7
4Renault514,4,1,2,5,5,4,3,3,1,1,3,2,1,12,0,0
5Williams332,0,0,3,2,6,0,0,0,5,2,2,3,3,0,0,5
6Red Bull240,0,0,4,0,0,2,0,0,10,0,0,0,2,5,1,0
7Toyota131,2,2,0,0,1,3,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,1
8Toro Rosso80,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,8,0
9Honda60,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,4,0
10Super Aguri40,0,0,1,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
11Spyker10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0