F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Michael Schumacher10210,4,0,10,10,2,10,0,10,0,10,0,6,10,10,10,0
2Damon Hill690,10,10,3,6,0,6,0,0,10,6,0,4,0,4,0,10
3David Coulthard496,0,3,0,0,0,4,4,6,6,0,0,10,4,6,0,0
4Johnny Herbert450,3,0,6,3,0,0,10,3,3,0,10,0,2,1,4,0
5Jean Alesi422,6,6,0,0,10,2,6,0,0,0,0,2,6,2,0,0
6Gerhard Berger314,1,4,4,4,0,0,0,4,4,0,0,3,0,3,0,0
7Mika Häkkinen173,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,6,0
8Olivier Panis160,0,0,1,0,3,0,3,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,2,6
9Heinz-Harald Frentzen150,2,1,0,1,0,0,1,0,2,3,4,1,0,0,0,0
10Mark Blundell131,0,0,0,2,0,0,2,0,0,2,3,0,0,0,0,3
11Rubens Barrichello110,0,0,0,0,6,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,3,0,0,0
12Eddie Irvine100,0,0,2,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,3,0
13Martin Brundle70,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Gianni Morbidelli50,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4
Mika Salo50,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,2
16Jean-Christophe Boullion30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0
17Aguri Suzuki10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Pedro Lamy10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
19Pierluigi Martini
Ukyo Katayama
Pedro Diniz
Massimiliano Papis
Luca Badoer
Taki Inoue
Andrea Montermini
Bertrand Gachot
Domenico Schiattarella
Karl Wendlinger
Nigel Mansell
Jan Magnussen
Roberto Moreno
Jos Verstappen
Giovanni Lavaggi
Gabriele Tarquini
Jean-Denis Délétraz

Constructors’

1Benetton1370,7,0,16,13,2,10,10,13,3,10,10,6,12,11,14,0
2Williams1120,10,13,3,6,0,10,4,6,16,6,0,14,4,10,0,10
3Ferrari736,7,10,4,4,10,2,6,4,4,0,0,5,6,5,0,0
4McLaren304,0,2,0,2,0,0,2,0,0,2,9,0,0,0,6,3
5Ligier240,0,0,1,0,3,3,3,1,1,4,0,0,0,0,2,6
6Jordan210,0,0,2,0,10,1,0,0,0,1,0,0,4,0,3,0
7Sauber180,2,1,0,1,0,0,1,2,2,3,5,1,0,0,0,0
8Footwork50,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4
Tyrrell50,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,2
10Minardi10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
11Forti
Pacific
Simtek