F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Jackie Stewart714,6,9,0,9,9,2,3,0,9,9,6,3,2,0
2Emerson Fittipaldi559,9,4,9,4,6,0,0,0,0,1,0,6,6,1
3Ronnie Peterson520,0,0,0,0,4,6,9,6,0,0,9,9,0,9
4Fran├žois Cevert476,0,0,6,6,3,4,6,2,6,6,0,2,0,0
5Peter Revson380,0,6,3,0,2,0,0,9,3,0,0,4,9,2
6Denny Hulme262,4,2,1,0,1,9,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,3
7Carlos Reutemann160,0,0,0,0,0,3,4,1,0,0,3,1,0,4
8James Hunt140,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,3,4,0,0,0,0,6
9Jacky Ickx123,2,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,0,4,0,0,0,0
10Jean-Pierre Beltoise90,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,2,0,3,0
11Carlos Pace70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,4,0,0,0
12Arturo Merzario60,3,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13George Follmer50,0,1,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Jackie Oliver40,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0
15Andrea de Adamich30,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Wilson Fittipaldi31,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
17Niki Lauda20,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Clay Regazzoni20,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0
19Howden Ganley10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0
Gijs Van Lennep10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0
Chris Amon10,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
22Mike Hailwood
Mike Beuttler
Jochen Mass
Henri Pescarolo
Graham Hill
Nanni Galli
David Purley
Jody Scheckter
Jean-Pierre Jarier
Rolf Stommelen
Luiz Bueno
Rikky von Opel
Eddie Keizan
Tim Schenken
John Watson
Jackie Pretorius
Roger Williamson
Reine Wisell
Dave Charlton
Brian Redman
Peter Gethin
Graham McRae

Constructors’

1Lotus969,9,4,9,4,10,6,9,6,0,1,9,15,6,10
2Tyrrell8610,6,9,6,15,12,6,9,2,15,15,6,5,2,0
3McLaren582,4,8,4,0,3,9,0,13,3,4,0,4,9,5
4Brabham221,0,0,0,3,0,3,4,1,0,2,3,1,0,4
5March140,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,3,4,0,0,0,0,6
6Ferrari123,5,3,0,0,0,1,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
BRM120,1,0,2,2,0,0,0,0,2,0,3,0,3,0
8Shadow90,0,1,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0
9Surtees70,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,4,0,0,0
10Iso Marlboro20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,1,0
11Tecno10,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Ensign