F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Nelson Piquet736,0,0,6,6,6,6,9,9,6,9,4,3,6,0,0
2Nigel Mansell611,9,0,0,2,9,9,0,0,9,4,0,9,9,0,0
3Ayrton Senna570,6,0,9,9,3,4,4,6,2,6,0,2,0,6,0
4Alain Prost469,0,9,0,4,4,0,0,4,1,0,9,6,0,0,0
5Gerhard Berger363,0,0,3,3,0,0,0,0,0,3,6,0,0,9,9
6Stefan Johansson304,3,6,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,1,2,4,0,4,0
7Michele Alboreto170,4,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,6
8Thierry Boutsen162,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,3,2,0,0,0,2,4
9Teo Fabi120,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,0,4,0,3,0,2,0,0
10Eddie Cheever80,0,3,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,3,0,0
11Jonathan Palmer70,0,0,2,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
Satoru Nakajima70,1,2,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0
13Riccardo Patrese60,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,4,0,0
14Andrea de Cesaris40,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Philippe Streiff40,0,0,0,0,1,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
16Derek Warwick30,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Philippe Alliot30,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0
18Martin Brundle20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Ivan Capelli10,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
René Arnoux10,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Roberto Moreno10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
22Yannick Dalmas
Christian Danner
Piercarlo Ghinzani
Pascal Fabre
Adrián Campos
Alessandro Nannini
Alex Caffi
Franco Forini
Gabriele Tarquini
Stefano Modena
Nicola Larini

Constructors’

1Williams1377,9,0,6,8,15,15,9,9,15,13,4,12,15,0,0
2McLaren7613,3,15,0,4,4,0,6,4,1,1,11,10,0,4,0
3Lotus640,7,2,9,9,3,7,4,6,2,6,0,2,0,7,0
4Ferrari533,4,0,7,3,0,0,0,0,0,3,6,0,0,12,15
5Benetton282,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,3,7,2,3,0,2,2,4
6Tyrrell110,0,0,2,0,1,0,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
Arrows110,0,3,0,1,0,2,0,1,0,0,1,0,3,0,0
8Brabham100,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,4,0,0
9Larrousse30,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0
10Zakspeed20,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
11Ligier10,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
AGS10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
March10,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Minardi
Osella
Coloni