F1Everything

Championships

Constructors’

1Lotus-Climax541,9,9,9,9,6,9,4,9,9
2BRM3615,3,2,0,9,4,6,15,7,4
3Brabham-Climax280,4,6,5,0,0,2,3,7,6
4Ferrari263,0,5,0,6,9,0,2,0,2
5Cooper-Climax256,8,0,6,0,1,5,0,2,4
6BRP-BRM60,0,3,0,0,0,3,0,0,0
7Porsche50,1,0,0,0,3,0,1,0,0
8Lotus-BRM40,0,0,1,1,2,0,0,0,0
9Lola-Climax
Stebro-Ford
Scirocco-BRM
Cooper-Maserati
Lotus-Ford
ATS
Alfa Romeo
Brabham-Ford
Gilby-BRM
LDS-Alfa Romeo
Lotus-Borgward
de Tomaso-Ferrari