F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Niki Lauda720,9,0,0,9,0,6,0,0,9,6,9,6,9,3,6
2Alain Prost71.59,6,0,9,0,4.5,4,3,0,0,9,0,9,0,9,9
3Elio de Angelis344,0,2,4,2,1,3,6,4,3,0,0,3,0,0,2
4Michele Alboreto30.50,0,9,0,0,0.5,0,0,0,2,0,4,0,6,6,3
5Nelson Piquet290,0,0,0,0,0,9,9,0,0,0,6,0,0,4,1
6René Arnoux270,0,4,6,3,2,2,0,6,1,1,0,0,0,2,0
7Derek Warwick230,4,6,3,0,0,0,0,0,6,4,0,0,0,0,0
8Keke Rosberg20.56,0,3,0,1,1.5,0,0,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
9Ayrton Senna130,1,1,0,0,3,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,4
Nigel Mansell130,0,0,0,4,0,1,0,1,0,3,0,4,0,0,0
11Patrick Tambay112,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,1,0,0,0
12Teo Fabi90,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,3,2,0,0,0
13Riccardo Patrese80,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,1,0
14Jacques Laffite50,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Thierry Boutsen51,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
16Eddie Cheever33,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Stefan Johansson30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0
Andrea de Cesaris30,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Piercarlo Ghinzani20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
20Marc Surer10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
21Jo Gartner
Martin Brundle
Gerhard Berger
François Hesnault
Corrado Fabi
Mauro Baldi
Manfred Winkelhock
Jonathan Palmer
Huub Rothengatter
Stefan Bellof
Johnny Cecotto
Philippe Alliot
Philippe Streiff
Mike Thackwell
Pierluigi Martini

Constructors’

1McLaren143.59,15,0,9,9,4.5,10,3,0,9,15,9,15,9,12,15
2Ferrari57.50,0,13,6,3,2.5,2,0,6,3,1,4,0,6,8,3
3Lotus474,0,2,4,6,1,4,6,5,3,3,0,7,0,0,2
4Brabham380,0,0,0,0,0,9,13,0,0,0,9,2,0,4,1
5Renault342,4,6,3,6,0,0,0,0,6,6,0,1,0,0,0
6Williams25.56,0,3,0,1,1.5,0,2,12,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
7Toleman160,1,1,0,0,3,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,3,0,4
8Alfa Romeo113,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,1,0
9Arrows61,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0
10Ligier30,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
11Osella20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12ATS
Tyrrell
Spirit
RAM