F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Emerson Fittipaldi610,6,9,4,9,6,9,0,9,9,0,0
2Jackie Stewart459,0,0,3,0,9,6,0,0,0,9,9
3Denny Hulme396,9,0,0,4,0,2,0,6,4,4,4
4Jacky Ickx274,0,6,6,0,0,0,9,0,0,0,2
5Peter Revson230,4,2,0,0,0,4,0,4,3,6,0
6François Cevert150,0,0,0,6,3,0,0,0,0,0,6
Clay Regazzoni153,0,4,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,2,0
8Mike Hailwood130,0,0,0,3,1,0,0,3,6,0,0
9Ronnie Peterson121,2,0,0,0,2,0,4,0,0,0,3
Chris Amon120,0,0,1,1,4,3,0,2,0,1,0
11Jean-Pierre Beltoise90,0,0,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
12Mario Andretti40,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
Howden Ganley40,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,1,0,0,0
Brian Redman40,0,0,2,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
Graham Hill40,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,0,0
16Carlos Reutemann30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0
Andrea de Adamich30,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Carlos Pace30,0,1,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Tim Schenken22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
20Arturo Merzario10,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0
Peter Gethin10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0
22Wilson Fittipaldi
Niki Lauda
Patrick Depailler
Helmut Marko
Mike Beuttler
Henri Pescarolo
Dave Walker
Jody Scheckter
Rolf Stommelen
Reine Wisell
Sam Posey
Nanni Galli
Skip Barber
John Love
John Surtees
Jackie Oliver
Alex Soler-Roig
François Migault
Dave Charlton
Bill Brack
Derek Bell

Constructors’

1Lotus610,6,9,4,9,6,9,0,9,9,0,0
2Tyrrell519,0,0,3,6,12,6,0,0,0,9,15
3McLaren496,13,2,2,4,0,6,2,10,7,10,4
4Ferrari337,3,10,6,0,0,1,15,0,0,2,3
5Surtees182,0,3,0,3,1,0,0,3,6,0,0
6March151,2,1,0,2,2,0,4,0,0,0,3
7BRM140,0,0,9,0,0,0,3,1,1,0,0
8Matra120,0,0,1,1,4,3,0,2,0,1,0
9Brabham70,1,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,2,3,0
10Tecno
Connew
Politoys