F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Michael Schumacher14810,10,10,10,10,0,10,10,10,10,10,10,10,8,8,0,10,2
2Rubens Barrichello1148,5,8,3,8,6,8,8,8,6,6,0,8,6,10,10,0,6
3Jenson Button853,6,6,8,1,8,6,6,0,4,5,8,4,0,6,8,6,0
4Fernando Alonso596,2,3,5,5,0,4,0,0,8,0,6,6,0,0,5,4,5
5Juan Pablo Montoya584,8,0,6,0,5,1,0,0,1,4,4,5,0,4,4,2,10
6Jarno Trulli462,4,5,4,6,10,5,0,5,5,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
7Kimi Räikkönen450,0,0,1,0,0,0,4,3,2,8,0,0,10,0,6,3,8
8Takuma Sato340,0,4,0,4,0,0,0,6,0,0,1,3,0,5,3,5,3
9Ralf Schumacher245,0,2,2,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,8,4
David Coulthard241,3,0,0,0,0,0,3,2,3,2,5,0,2,3,0,0,0
11Giancarlo Fisichella220,0,0,0,2,0,3,5,0,0,3,0,1,4,1,2,1,0
12Felipe Massa120,1,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,0,1,0,1
13Mark Webber70,0,1,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,3,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Olivier Panis60,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
Antônio Pizzonia60,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,2,0,2,0,0,0
16Christian Klien30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0
Cristiano da Matta30,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Nick Heidfeld30,0,0,0,0,2,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
19Timo Glock20,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
20Zsolt Baumgartner10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
21Jacques Villeneuve
Ricardo Zonta
Marc Gené
Giorgio Pantano
Gianmaria Bruni

Constructors’

1Ferrari26218,15,18,13,18,6,18,18,18,16,16,10,18,14,18,10,10,8
2BAR1193,6,10,8,5,8,6,6,6,4,5,9,7,0,11,11,11,3
3Renault1058,6,8,9,11,10,9,0,5,13,0,6,6,0,0,5,4,5
4Williams889,8,2,8,3,5,1,0,0,1,4,6,7,0,6,4,10,14
5McLaren691,3,0,1,0,0,0,7,5,5,10,5,0,12,3,6,3,8
6Sauber340,1,0,0,2,4,3,5,0,0,3,0,1,9,1,3,1,1
7Jaguar100,0,1,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,3,0,3,0,0,0,0
8Toyota90,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
9Jordan50,0,0,0,0,2,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
10Minardi10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0