F1Everything

Championships

Drivers’

1Jody Scheckter510,1,6,6,3,9,9,0,2,3,3,6,9,3,0
2Gilles Villeneuve470,2,9,9,0,0,0,6,0,0,6,0,6,6,9
3Alan Jones400,0,0,4,0,0,0,3,0,9,9,9,0,9,0
4Jacques Laffite369,9,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,4,4,4,0,0,0
5Clay Regazzoni290,0,0,0,0,0,6,1,9,6,2,0,4,4,0
6Patrick Depailler203,6,0,2,9,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Carlos Reutemann206,4,2,0,6,3,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
8René Arnoux170,0,0,0,0,0,0,4,6,0,1,0,0,0,6
9John Watson154,0,0,0,0,1,3,0,3,2,0,0,0,1,1
10Didier Pironi140,3,0,0,1,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,4
Jean-Pierre Jarier140,0,4,1,2,0,0,2,4,0,0,0,1,0,0
Mario Andretti142,0,3,3,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0
13Jean-Pierre Jabouille90,0,0,0,0,0,0,9,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Niki Lauda40,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0
15Nelson Piquet30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,0,0
Elio de Angelis30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
Jacky Ickx30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,2,0,0,0
Jochen Mass30,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0
19Hans-Joachim Stuck20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2
Riccardo Patrese20,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
21Emerson Fittipaldi11,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
22Hector Rebaque
Ricardo Zunino
Geoff Lees
Derek Daly
Jan Lammers
Keke Rosberg
Vittorio Brambilla
Patrick Gaillard
Patrick Tambay
James Hunt
Marc Surer
Bruno Giacomelli
Arturo Merzario
Gianfrance Brancatelli
Alex Ribeiro

Constructors’

1Ferrari1130,3,15,15,3,9,9,6,2,3,9,6,15,9,9
2Williams750,0,0,4,0,0,6,4,9,15,11,9,4,13,0
3Ligier6112,15,0,2,9,6,2,0,1,4,4,6,0,0,0
4Lotus398,4,5,3,10,3,4,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0
5Tyrrell280,3,4,1,3,4,0,2,4,0,0,0,1,2,4
6Renault260,0,0,0,0,0,0,13,6,0,1,0,0,0,6
7McLaren154,0,0,0,0,1,3,0,3,2,0,0,0,1,1
8Brabham70,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,3,0,0
9Arrows50,0,0,0,0,2,1,0,0,1,0,1,0,0,0
10Shadow30,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3
11ATS20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2
12Fittipaldi11,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
13Wolf
Ensign
Alfa Romeo
Rebaque
Merzario
Kauhsen