F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Nico Rosberg14125,25,25,25,0,6,10,25
2Lewis Hamilton11718,15,6,18,0,25,25,10
3Sebastian Vettel9615,0,18,0,15,12,18,18
4Kimi Räikkönen810,18,10,15,18,0,8,12
5Daniel Ricciardo7812,12,12,0,12,18,6,6
6Max Verstappen541,8,4,0,25,0,12,4
7Valtteri Bottas524,2,1,12,10,0,15,8
8Sergio Pérez390,0,0,2,6,15,1,15
9Felipe Massa3810,4,8,10,4,1,0,1
10Daniil Kvyat220,6,15,0,1,0,0,0
Romain Grosjean228,10,0,4,0,0,0,0
12Nico Hülkenberg206,0,0,0,0,8,4,2
13Fernando Alonso180,0,0,8,0,10,0,0
Carlos Sainz Jr.182,0,2,0,8,4,2,0
15Kevin Magnussen60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0
16Jenson Button50,0,0,1,2,2,0,0
17Stoffel Vandoorne10,1,0,0,0,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Mercedes25843,40,31,43,0,31,35,35
2Ferrari17715,18,28,15,33,12,26,30
3Red Bull Racing-TAG Heuer14012,18,27,0,37,18,18,10
4Williams-Mercedes9014,6,9,22,14,1,15,9
5Force India-Mercedes596,0,0,2,6,23,5,17
6Toro Rosso-Ferrari323,8,6,0,9,4,2,0
7McLaren-Honda240,1,0,9,2,12,0,0
8Haas-Ferrari228,10,0,4,0,0,0,0
9Renault60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0

Winners in Europe

2016
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2012
Fernando Alonso
Ferrari
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2009
Rubens Barrichello
Brawn-Mercedes