F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Lewis Hamilton25018,15,6,18,0,25,25,10,25,25,25,25,15,18
2Nico Rosberg24825,25,25,25,0,6,10,25,12,15,18,12,25,25
3Daniel Ricciardo16112,12,12,0,12,18,6,6,10,12,15,18,18,10
4Sebastian Vettel14315,0,18,0,15,12,18,18,0,2,12,10,8,15
5Kimi Räikkönen1360,18,10,15,18,0,8,12,15,10,8,8,2,12
6Max Verstappen1211,8,4,0,25,0,12,4,18,18,10,15,0,6
7Valtteri Bottas704,2,1,12,10,0,15,8,2,0,2,2,4,8
8Sergio Pérez620,0,0,2,6,15,1,15,0,8,0,1,10,4
9Nico Hülkenberg466,0,0,0,0,8,4,2,0,6,1,6,12,1
10Felipe Massa4110,4,8,10,4,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,2
11Fernando Alonso300,0,0,8,0,10,0,0,0,0,6,0,6,0
Carlos Sainz Jr.302,0,2,0,8,4,2,0,4,4,4,0,0,0
13Romain Grosjean288,10,0,4,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0
14Daniil Kvyat230,6,15,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
15Jenson Button170,0,0,1,2,2,0,0,8,0,0,4,0,0
16Kevin Magnussen60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
17Pascal Wehrlein10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0
Stoffel Vandoorne10,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Mercedes49843,40,31,43,0,31,35,35,37,40,43,37,40,43
2Red Bull Racing-TAG Heuer29012,18,27,0,37,18,18,10,28,30,25,33,18,16
3Ferrari27915,18,28,15,33,12,26,30,15,12,20,18,10,27
4Williams-Mercedes11114,6,9,22,14,1,15,9,2,0,2,2,5,10
5Force India-Mercedes1086,0,0,2,6,23,5,17,0,14,1,7,22,5
6McLaren-Honda480,1,0,9,2,12,0,0,8,0,6,4,6,0
7Toro Rosso-Ferrari453,8,6,0,9,4,2,0,4,5,4,0,0,0
8Haas-Ferrari288,10,0,4,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0
9Renault60,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
10MRT-Mercedes10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0

Winners in Italy

2020
Pierre Gasly
AlphaTauri-Honda
2019
Charles Leclerc
Ferrari
2018
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2017
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2016
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2015
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2014
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2013
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2012
Lewis Hamilton
McLaren-Mercedes