F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Sebastian Vettel24715,25,12,25,12,18,25,0,25,15,25,25,25
2Fernando Alonso18718,0,25,4,25,6,18,15,12,10,18,18,18
3Lewis Hamilton15110,15,15,10,0,12,15,12,10,25,15,2,10
4Kimi Räikkönen14925,6,18,18,18,1,2,10,18,18,0,0,15
5Mark Webber1308,18,0,6,10,15,12,18,6,12,10,15,0
6Nico Rosberg1160,12,0,2,8,25,10,25,2,0,12,8,12
7Felipe Massa8712,10,8,0,15,0,4,8,0,4,6,12,8
8Romain Grosjean571,8,2,15,0,0,0,0,15,8,4,4,0
9Jenson Button542,0,10,1,4,8,0,0,8,6,8,1,6
10Paul di Resta364,0,4,12,6,2,6,2,0,0,0,0,0
11Adrian Sutil266,0,0,0,0,10,1,6,0,0,2,0,1
12Sergio Pérez220,2,0,8,2,0,0,0,4,2,0,0,4
13Nico Hülkenberg190,4,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,10,2
14Daniel Ricciardo180,0,6,0,1,0,0,4,0,0,1,6,0
15Jean-Éric Vergne130,1,0,0,0,4,8,0,0,0,0,0,0
16Pastor Maldonado10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Red Bull-Renault37723,43,12,31,22,33,37,18,31,27,35,40,25
2Ferrari27430,10,33,4,40,6,22,23,12,14,24,30,26
3Mercedes26710,27,15,12,8,37,25,37,12,25,27,10,22
4Lotus-Renault20626,14,20,33,18,1,2,10,33,26,4,4,15
5McLaren-Mercedes762,2,10,9,6,8,0,0,12,8,8,1,10
6Force India-Mercedes6210,0,4,12,6,12,7,8,0,0,2,0,1
7Toro Rosso-Ferrari310,1,6,0,1,4,8,4,0,0,1,6,0
8Sauber-Ferrari190,4,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,0,10,2
9Williams-Renault10,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0

Winners in Singapore

2017
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2016
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2015
Sebastian Vettel
Ferrari
2014
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2013
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2012
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Fernando Alonso
Ferrari
2009
Lewis Hamilton
McLaren-Mercedes