F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Michael Schumacher6010,4,10,10,10,10,6
2Ralf Schumacher270,10,6,4,0,3,4
Juan Pablo Montoya276,6,2,3,6,4,0
4David Coulthard200,0,4,1,4,1,10
5Rubens Barrichello120,0,0,6,0,6,0
6Jenson Button80,3,3,2,0,0,0
7Nick Heidfeld50,2,0,0,3,0,0
8Kimi Räikkönen44,0,0,0,0,0,0
Giancarlo Fisichella40,0,0,0,0,2,2
10Eddie Irvine33,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jarno Trulli30,0,0,0,0,0,3
Felipe Massa30,1,0,0,2,0,0
13Mark Webber22,0,0,0,0,0,0
Mika Salo21,0,1,0,0,0,0
Heinz-Harald Frentzen20,0,0,0,1,0,1

Constructors’

1Ferrari7210,4,10,16,10,16,6
2Williams-BMW546,16,8,7,6,7,4
3McLaren-Mercedes244,0,4,1,4,1,10
4Renault110,3,3,2,0,0,3
5Sauber-Petronas80,3,0,0,5,0,0
6Jordan-Honda40,0,0,0,0,2,2
7Jaguar-Cosworth33,0,0,0,0,0,0
8Minardi-Asiatech22,0,0,0,0,0,0
Toyota21,0,1,0,0,0,0
Arrows-Cosworth20,0,0,0,1,0,1

Winners in Monaco

2006
Fernando Alonso
Renault
2005
Kimi Räikkönen
McLaren-Mercedes
2004
Jarno Trulli
Renault
2003
Juan Pablo Montoya
Williams-BMW
2002
David Coulthard
McLaren-Mercedes
2001
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2000
David Coulthard
McLaren-Mercedes
1999
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
1998
Mika Häkkinen
McLaren-Mercedes