F1Everything

Flag of Spain Spanish Grand Prix Canadian Grand Prix Flag of Canada
Position Driver Constructor Laps Time Points
1 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 78 1:46:06.557 25
2 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 78 +0.643 18
3 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 78 +0.947 15
4 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault 78 +1.343 12
5 Lewis Hamilton McLaren-Mercedes 78 +4.101 10
6 Felipe Massa Ferrari 78 +6.195 8
7 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 78 +41.537 6
8 Nico Hülkenberg Force India-Mercedes 78 +42.562 4
9 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 78 +44.036 2
10 Bruno Senna Williams-Renault 78 +44.516 1
11 Sergio Pérez Sauber-Ferrari 77
12 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 77
13 Heikki Kovalainen Caterham-Renault 77
14 Timo Glock Marussia-Cosworth 77
15 Narain Karthikeyan HRT-Cosworth 76
16 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 70 Collision
DNF Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 65 Steering
DNF Charles Pic Marussia-Cosworth 64 Electrical
DNF Michael Schumacher Mercedes 63 Fuel pressure
DNF Vitaly Petrov Caterham-Renault 15 Electrical
DNF Kamui Kobayashi Sauber-Ferrari 5 Collision damage
DNF Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 0 Collision
DNF Pedro de la Rosa HRT-Cosworth 0 Collision
DNF Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 0 Collision
Position Driver Constructor Grid
1 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 1:14.381
2 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 1:14.448
3 Lewis Hamilton McLaren-Mercedes 1:14.583
4 Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 1:14.639
5 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 1:14.948
6 Michael Schumacher Mercedes 1:14.301
7 Felipe Massa Ferrari 1:15.049
8 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 1:15.199
9 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault
10 Nico Hülkenberg Force India-Mercedes 1:15.421
11 Kamui Kobayashi Sauber-Ferrari 1:15.508
12 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 1:15.536
13 Bruno Senna Williams-Renault 1:15.709
14 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 1:15.718
15 Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:15.878
16 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:16.885
17 Heikki Kovalainen Caterham-Renault 1:16.538
18 Vitaly Petrov Caterham-Renault 1:17.404
19 Timo Glock Marussia-Cosworth 1:17.947
20 Pedro de la Rosa HRT-Cosworth 1:18.096
21 Charles Pic Marussia-Cosworth 1:18.476
22 Narain Karthikeyan HRT-Cosworth 1:19.310
23 Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 1:15.245
24 Sergio Pérez Sauber-Ferrari
Position Driver Constructor Q1 Q2 Q3
1 Michael Schumacher Mercedes 1:15.873 1:15.062 1:14.301
2 Mark Webber Red Bull-Renault 1:16.013 1:15.035 1:14.381
3 Nico Rosberg Mercedes 1:15.900 1:15.022 1:14.448
4 Lewis Hamilton McLaren-Mercedes 1:16.063 1:15.166 1:14.583
5 Romain Grosjean Lotus-Renault 1:15.718 1:15.219 1:14.639
6 Fernando Alonso Ferrari 1:16.153 1:15.128 1:14.948
7 Felipe Massa Ferrari 1:15.983 1:14.911 1:15.049
8 Kimi Räikkönen Lotus-Renault 1:15.889 1:15.322 1:15.199
9 Pastor Maldonado Williams-Renault 1:16.017 1:15.026 1:15.245
10 Sebastian Vettel Red Bull-Renault 1:15.757 1:15.234 No time
11 Nico Hülkenberg Force India-Mercedes 1:15.418 1:15.421
12 Kamui Kobayashi Sauber-Ferrari 1:15.648 1:15.508
13 Jenson Button McLaren-Mercedes 1:16.399 1:15.536
14 Bruno Senna Williams-Renault 1:15.923 1:15.709
15 Paul di Resta Force India-Mercedes 1:16.062 1:15.718
16 Daniel Ricciardo Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:16.360 1:15.878
17 Jean-Éric Vergne Toro Rosso-Ferrari 1:16.491 1:16.885
18 Heikki Kovalainen Caterham-Renault 1:16.538
19 Vitaly Petrov Caterham-Renault 1:17.404
20 Timo Glock Marussia-Cosworth 1:17.947
21 Pedro de la Rosa HRT-Cosworth 1:18.096
22 Charles Pic Marussia-Cosworth 1:18.476
23 Narain Karthikeyan HRT-Cosworth 1:19.310
24 Sergio Pérez Sauber-Ferrari No time
More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Fernando Alonso7610,25,2,6,18,15
2Sebastian Vettel7318,0,10,25,8,12
Mark Webber7312,12,12,12,0,25
4Lewis Hamilton6315,15,15,4,4,10
5Nico Rosberg590,0,25,10,6,18
6Kimi Räikkönen516,10,0,18,15,2
7Jenson Button4525,0,18,0,2,0
8Romain Grosjean350,0,8,15,12,0
9Pastor Maldonado290,0,4,0,25,0
10Sergio Pérez224,18,0,0,0,0
11Paul di Resta211,6,0,8,0,6
12Kamui Kobayashi198,0,1,0,10,0
13Bruno Senna150,8,6,0,0,1
14Felipe Massa100,0,0,2,0,8
15Nico Hülkenberg70,2,0,0,1,4
16Jean-Éric Vergne40,4,0,0,0,0
17Daniel Ricciardo22,0,0,0,0,0
Michael Schumacher20,1,0,1,0,0

Constructors’

1Red Bull-Renault14630,12,22,37,8,37
2McLaren-Mercedes10840,15,33,4,6,10
3Ferrari8610,25,2,8,18,23
Lotus-Renault866,10,8,33,27,2
5Mercedes610,1,25,11,6,18
6Williams-Renault440,8,10,0,25,1
7Sauber-Ferrari4112,18,1,0,10,0
8Force India-Mercedes281,8,0,8,1,10
9Toro Rosso-Ferrari62,4,0,0,0,0

Winners in Monaco

2016
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2015
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2014
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2013
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2012
Mark Webber
Red Bull-Renault
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Mark Webber
Red Bull-Renault
2009
Jenson Button
Brawn-Mercedes
2008
Lewis Hamilton
McLaren-Mercedes