F1Everything

Flag of Italy Italian Grand Prix Japanese Grand Prix Flag of Japan
More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Michael Schumacher11310,10,6,0,10,6,10,6,10,10,6,0,10,10,3,6
2David Coulthard616,4,10,6,2,10,2,0,4,3,0,0,4,6,0,4
3Rubens Barrichello544,6,0,4,0,4,6,0,2,4,4,6,6,2,6,0
4Ralf Schumacher480,2,0,10,0,0,0,10,3,6,0,10,3,0,4,0
5Mika Häkkinen340,1,0,3,0,0,0,4,1,0,10,0,2,3,0,10
6Juan Pablo Montoya250,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,6,0,3,0,0,0,10,0
7Jacques Villeneuve120,0,0,0,4,0,3,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,1,0
Nick Heidfeld123,0,4,0,1,0,0,0,0,1,1,0,1,0,0,1
Jarno Trulli120,0,2,2,3,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,3
10Kimi Räikkönen91,0,0,0,0,3,0,3,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0
11Giancarlo Fisichella80,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,3,0,4,0,0
12Eddie Irvine60,0,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2
Heinz-Harald Frentzen62,3,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
14Olivier Panis50,0,3,0,0,2,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
Jean Alesi50,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,0,0,1,0,1,0,0
16Pedro de la Rosa30,0,0,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0
17Jenson Button20,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,0
18Jos Verstappen10,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Ferrari16714,16,6,4,10,10,16,6,12,14,10,6,16,12,9,6
2McLaren-Mercedes956,5,10,9,2,10,2,4,5,3,10,0,6,9,0,14
3Williams-BMW730,2,0,10,6,0,0,10,9,6,3,10,3,0,14,0
4Sauber-Petronas214,0,4,0,1,3,0,3,0,1,3,0,1,0,0,1
5Jordan-Honda192,3,2,3,3,0,0,0,0,2,0,0,0,1,0,3
6BAR-Honda170,0,3,0,4,2,3,0,0,0,0,4,0,0,1,0
7Benetton-Renault100,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,5,0,4,0,0
8Jaguar-Cosworth90,0,0,0,0,0,4,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,2
9Prost-Acer40,0,0,0,0,0,1,2,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0
10Arrows-Asiatech10,0,0,0,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0

Winners in United States of America

2005
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2004
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2003
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2002
Rubens Barrichello
Ferrari
2001
Mika Häkkinen
McLaren-Mercedes
2000
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
1991
Ayrton Senna
McLaren-Honda
1990
Ayrton Senna
McLaren-Honda
1989
Alain Prost
McLaren-Honda