F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Sebastian Vettel10715,25,12,25,12,18
2Kimi Räikkönen8625,6,18,18,18,1
3Fernando Alonso7818,0,25,4,25,6
4Lewis Hamilton6210,15,15,10,0,12
5Mark Webber578,18,0,6,10,15
6Nico Rosberg470,12,0,2,8,25
7Felipe Massa4512,10,8,0,15,0
8Paul di Resta284,0,4,12,6,2
9Romain Grosjean261,8,2,15,0,0
10Jenson Button252,0,10,1,4,8
11Adrian Sutil166,0,0,0,0,10
12Sergio Pérez120,2,0,8,2,0
13Daniel Ricciardo70,0,6,0,1,0
14Nico Hülkenberg50,4,1,0,0,0
Jean-Éric Vergne50,1,0,0,0,4

Constructors’

1Red Bull-Renault16423,43,12,31,22,33
2Ferrari12330,10,33,4,40,6
3Lotus-Renault11226,14,20,33,18,1
4Mercedes10910,27,15,12,8,37
5Force India-Mercedes4410,0,4,12,6,12
6McLaren-Mercedes372,2,10,9,6,8
7Toro Rosso-Ferrari120,1,6,0,1,4
8Sauber-Ferrari50,4,1,0,0,0

Winners in Monaco

2017
Sebastian Vettel
Ferrari
2016
Lewis Hamilton
Mercedes
2015
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2014
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2013
Nico Rosberg
Mercedes
2012
Mark Webber
Red Bull-Renault
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Mark Webber
Red Bull-Renault
2009
Jenson Button
Brawn-Mercedes