F1Everything

Results

1 Felipe Massa Ferrari 57 1:35:32.339 10
2 Lewis Hamilton McLaren 57 +5.611 8
3 Robert Kubica BMW Sauber 57 +37.353 6
4 Heikki Kovalainen McLaren 57 +39.703 5
5 Jarno Trulli Toyota 57 +50.684 4
6 Sebastian Vettel Toro Rosso 57 +52.625 3
7 Timo Glock Toyota 57 +1:07.990 2
8 Nico Rosberg Williams 57 +1:11.457 1
9 Nick Heidfeld BMW Sauber 57 +1:22.177
10 Sébastien Bourdais Toro Rosso 57 +1:29.794
11 Nelson Piquet Jr. Renault 57 +1:32.717
12 Mark Webber Red Bull 56
13 Jenson Button Honda 56
14 Giancarlo Fisichella Force India 56
15 Kazuki Nakajima Williams 56
16 Rubens Barrichello Honda 56
17 David Coulthard Red Bull 56
DNF Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari 45 Engine
DNF Adrian Sutil Force India 41 Accident
DNF Fernando Alonso Renault 0 Collision damage
More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Lewis Hamilton7010,4,0,6,8,10,0,0,10,10,4,8
2Felipe Massa640,0,10,8,10,6,4,10,0,6,0,10
3Kimi Räikkönen571,10,8,10,6,0,0,8,5,3,6,0
4Robert Kubica550,8,6,5,5,8,10,4,0,2,1,6
5Heikki Kovalainen434,6,4,0,0,1,0,5,4,4,10,5
6Nick Heidfeld418,3,5,0,4,0,8,0,8,5,0,0
7Jarno Trulli260,5,3,1,0,0,3,6,2,0,2,4
8Fernando Alonso185,1,0,0,3,0,0,1,3,0,5,0
Mark Webber180,2,2,4,2,5,0,3,0,0,0,0
10Timo Glock150,0,0,0,0,0,5,0,0,0,8,2
11Nelson Piquet Jr.130,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,8,3,0
12Rubens Barrichello110,0,0,0,0,3,2,0,6,0,0,0
13Nico Rosberg96,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
Sebastian Vettel90,0,0,0,0,4,1,0,0,1,0,3
15Kazuki Nakajima83,0,0,2,0,2,0,0,1,0,0,0
16David Coulthard60,0,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0
17Jenson Button30,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Sébastien Bourdais22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Ferrari1211,10,18,18,16,6,4,18,5,9,6,10
2McLaren11314,10,4,6,8,11,0,5,14,14,14,13
3BMW Sauber968,11,11,5,9,8,18,4,8,7,1,6
4Toyota410,5,3,1,0,0,8,6,2,0,10,6
5Renault315,1,0,0,3,0,0,3,3,8,8,0
6Red Bull240,2,2,4,2,5,6,3,0,0,0,0
7Williams179,0,1,2,1,2,0,0,1,0,0,1
8Honda140,0,0,3,0,3,2,0,6,0,0,0
9Toro Rosso112,0,0,0,0,4,1,0,0,1,0,3

Winners in Europe

2012
Fernando Alonso
Ferrari
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull
2010
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull
2009
Rubens Barrichello
Brawn
2008
Felipe Massa
Ferrari
2007
Fernando Alonso
McLaren
2006
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2005
Fernando Alonso
Renault
2004
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari