F1Everything

Results

More on Wikipedia.

Championships

Drivers’

1Lewis Hamilton7010,4,0,6,8,10,0,0,10,10,4,8
2Felipe Massa640,0,10,8,10,6,4,10,0,6,0,10
3Kimi Räikkönen571,10,8,10,6,0,0,8,5,3,6,0
4Robert Kubica550,8,6,5,5,8,10,4,0,2,1,6
5Heikki Kovalainen434,6,4,0,0,1,0,5,4,4,10,5
6Nick Heidfeld418,3,5,0,4,0,8,0,8,5,0,0
7Jarno Trulli260,5,3,1,0,0,3,6,2,0,2,4
8Fernando Alonso185,1,0,0,3,0,0,1,3,0,5,0
Mark Webber180,2,2,4,2,5,0,3,0,0,0,0
10Timo Glock150,0,0,0,0,0,5,0,0,0,8,2
11Nelson Piquet Jr.130,0,0,0,0,0,0,2,0,8,3,0
12Rubens Barrichello110,0,0,0,0,3,2,0,6,0,0,0
13Nico Rosberg96,0,1,0,1,0,0,0,0,0,0,1
Sebastian Vettel90,0,0,0,0,4,1,0,0,1,0,3
15Kazuki Nakajima83,0,0,2,0,2,0,0,1,0,0,0
16David Coulthard60,0,0,0,0,0,6,0,0,0,0,0
17Jenson Button30,0,0,3,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0
18Sébastien Bourdais22,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0

Constructors’

1Ferrari1211,10,18,18,16,6,4,18,5,9,6,10
2McLaren-Mercedes11314,10,4,6,8,11,0,5,14,14,14,13
3BMW Sauber968,11,11,5,9,8,18,4,8,7,1,6
4Toyota410,5,3,1,0,0,8,6,2,0,10,6
5Renault315,1,0,0,3,0,0,3,3,8,8,0
6Red Bull-Renault240,2,2,4,2,5,6,3,0,0,0,0
7Williams-Toyota179,0,1,2,1,2,0,0,1,0,0,1
8Honda140,0,0,3,0,3,2,0,6,0,0,0
9Toro Rosso-Ferrari112,0,0,0,0,4,1,0,0,1,0,3

Winners in Europe

2012
Fernando Alonso
Ferrari
2011
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull Racing-Renault
2010
Sebastian Vettel
Red Bull-Renault
2009
Rubens Barrichello
Brawn-Mercedes
2008
Felipe Massa
Ferrari
2007
Fernando Alonso
McLaren-Mercedes
2006
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari
2005
Fernando Alonso
Renault
2004
Michael Schumacher
Ferrari